Division 1 - League Table

Printer Friendly Version
Team Name Matches
Played
Matches
Won
Matches
Lost
Games
Won
Games
Lost
Pts
(+)
Pts
(-)
Pts (+/-)Match
Points
THE CRICKETERS PC14121501577751825924
ARLESEY ARMADILLOS PC14113442673760912822
BANCROFT PARK PC148635356926781416
ARLESEY LIONS PC14863535680704-2416
LUTON PLAITERS PC14773337674714-4014
CRUSADERS PC136634266075594812
AXE & COMPASS PC144102941664714-508
THE FORE MUSKETEERS PC13392832594613-196
KESTRELS PC141121253461777-3164