Division 1 - League Table

Printer Friendly Version
Team Name Matches
Played
Matches
Won
Matches
Lost
Games
Won
Games
Lost
Pts
(+)
Pts
(-)
Pts (+/-)Match
Points
ENGINE PC16150621389148840330
LUTON PLAITERS PC16124503083470812624
ARLESEY ARMADILLOS PC16105472876562314220
THE FORE MUSKETEERS PC169743377747205418
CRUSADERS PC16794040758786-2814
BANCROFT PARK PC16793644763780-1714
KESTRELS PC164112352574853-27910
ICKLEFORD PANTHERS PC164122159629910-2818
PHOENIX PC162132847677797-1206