League Tables 2016


Division 1

Team Name Matches
Played
Matches
Won
Matches
Lost
Games
Won
Games
Lost
Pts
(+)
Pts
(-)
Pts (+/-)Match
Points
ENGINE PC15140581284542442130
HEN AND CHICKENS PC15114492679762916822
CRUSADERS PC1610644368157466920
PLOUGH LANGFORD PC16884238768785-1716
LUTON PLAITERS PC16793446733845-11214
PHOENIX PC166103545748838-9012
BANCROFT PARK PC166103446732825-9312
ARLESEY LIONS PC164122852725857-1328
STATION SHOOTERS PC164112649629843-2148


Division 2

Team Name Matches
Played
Matches
Won
Matches
Lost
Games
Won
Games
Lost
Pts
(+)
Pts
(-)
Pts (+/-)Match
Points
ICKLEFORD PANTHERS PC14122482278556322224
KESTRELS PC14953436668710-4218
STATION SLEEPERS PC14863040666733-6716
BIRD IN HAND A PC147739317186496914
ORANGE TREE A PC14773535689701-1214
COTTERED PC146837337066753112
ICKLEFORD CHEETAHS PC14593337678745-6710
THREE HORSESHOES PC142122446609743-1344