League Tables 2017


Division 1

Team Name Matches
Played
Matches
Won
Matches
Lost
Games
Won
Games
Lost
Pts
(+)
Pts
(-)
Pts (+/-)Match
Points
ENGINE PC12111491172637035622
THE FORE MUSKETEERS PC12102402066548118420
LUTON PLAITERS PC128431295895632616
CRUSADERS PC12562629513579-6610
PHOENIX PC12472035464581-1178
ICKLEFORD PANTHERS PC122102436524653-1294
KESTRELS PC121111545445699-2542


Division 2

Team Name Matches
Played
Matches
Won
Matches
Lost
Games
Won
Games
Lost
Pts
(+)
Pts
(-)
Pts (+/-)Match
Points
ARLESEY ARMADILLOS PC14121491675245130124
BANCROFT PARK PC14104452575660015620
BIRD IN HAND A PC1410445257406568420
ARLESEY LIONS PC14683436651723-7212
STOTFOLD STEALERS PC14682842657733-7612
THE SHOOTERS PC145933377036624110
COTTERED PC14592248579758-17910
ORANGE TREE A PC141121946484739-2552