League Tables


Division 1 Printer Friendly Version

Team Name Matches
Played
Matches
Won
Matches
Lost
Games
Won
Games
Lost
Pts
(+)
Pts
(-)
Pts (+/-)Match
Points
THE CRICKETERS PC14121501577751825924
ARLESEY ARMADILLOS PC14113442673760912822
BANCROFT PARK PC148635356926781416
ARLESEY LIONS PC14863535680704-2416
LUTON PLAITERS PC14773337674714-4014
CRUSADERS PC136634266075594812
AXE & COMPASS PC144102941664714-508
THE FORE MUSKETEERS PC13392832594613-196
KESTRELS PC141121253461777-3164


Division 2 Printer Friendly Version

Team Name Matches
Played
Matches
Won
Matches
Lost
Games
Won
Games
Lost
Pts
(+)
Pts
(-)
Pts (+/-)Match
Points
PHOENIX PC12111441668143724422
BIRD IN HAND A PC127534265995782114
BOULEDOZERS PC127534265995792014
STOTFOLD PC11742530557565-814
ICKLEFORD PANTHERS PC126635256555619412
ORANGE TREE A PC11562233547573-2610
QUEENS HEAD PC122102238527666-1394
BUCKSHEAD PC122101941479685-2064


Division 3 Printer Friendly Version

Team Name Matches
Played
Matches
Won
Matches
Lost
Games
Won
Games
Lost
Pts
(+)
Pts
(-)
Pts (+/-)Match
Points
LANGFORD & ICKWELL PC11101411464644120520
ICKLEFORD TIGERS PC1174332261851210614
ICKLEFORD CHEETAHS PC11652728547565-1812
NOAHS ARK PC11552228496530-3412
MUSGRAVE DIGGERS PC12572832559640-8110
EDWARD VII A PC12482634582628-468
COTTERED PC12482634552624-728
GREAT BARFORD BOWLS CLUB PC12472233509569-608


Division 4 Printer Friendly Version

Team Name Matches
Played
Matches
Won
Matches
Lost
Games
Won
Games
Lost
Pts
(+)
Pts
(-)
Pts (+/-)Match
Points
LUTON MAD HATTERS PC1282321856043712320
LUTON BLOCKERS PC116224164403924818
COMPASSES PC127431245785364216
STOPSLEY DONS PC11542421450473-2314
THREE HORSESHOES PC12452025417480-6312
GREYHOUND PC12382332564580-168
LUTON BOATERS PC11191634464575-1114
ACPC BUZZARDS1100000000