League Tables


Division 1 Printer Friendly Version

Team Name Matches
Played
Matches
Won
Matches
Lost
Games
Won
Games
Lost
Pts
(+)
Pts
(-)
Pts (+/-)Match
Points
ENGINE PC16150621389148840330
LUTON PLAITERS PC16124503083470812624
ARLESEY ARMADILLOS PC16105472876562314220
THE FORE MUSKETEERS PC169743377747205418
CRUSADERS PC16794040758786-2814
BANCROFT PARK PC16793644763780-1714
KESTRELS PC164112352574853-27910
ICKLEFORD PANTHERS PC164122159629910-2818
PHOENIX PC162132847677797-1206


Division 2 Printer Friendly Version

Team Name Matches
Played
Matches
Won
Matches
Lost
Games
Won
Games
Lost
Pts
(+)
Pts
(-)
Pts (+/-)Match
Points
ARLESEY LIONS PC1411341297116189322
AXE & COMPASS PC1495462474856818018
STOTFOLD STEALERS PC148536296696145518
ORANGE TREE A PC147735356936712214
BIRD IN HAND A PC14673332639637212
BUCKSHEAD PC14582738572700-12810
ICKLEFORD TIGERS PC14492639613721-10810
COTTERED PC144102644635751-1168


Division 3 Printer Friendly Version

Team Name Matches
Played
Matches
Won
Matches
Lost
Games
Won
Games
Lost
Pts
(+)
Pts
(-)
Pts (+/-)Match
Points
BOULEDOZERS PC14112422369551218324
QUEENS HEAD PC14113452573357615722
NOAHS ARK PC14863634672709-3716
ICKLEFORD CHEETAHS PC14773337625698-7314
EDWARD VII A PC14593238684688-410
MUSGRAVE DIGGERS PC14592842583716-13310
COMPASSES PC144103337681668138
THREE HORSESHOES PC14492639579685-1068


Division 4 Printer Friendly Version

Team Name Matches
Played
Matches
Won
Matches
Lost
Games
Won
Games
Lost
Pts
(+)
Pts
(-)
Pts (+/-)Match
Points
LANGFORD & ICKWELL PC14131511980451828626
GREAT BARFORD BOWLS CLUB PC1410340256565807622
LUTON MAD HATTERS PC14104462474261113120
LUTON BLOCKERS PC14683535678730-5212
STOPSLEY DONS PC145830356526034912
LUTON BOATERS PC14592644621743-12210
ACPC BUZZARDS14482436546651-1058
GREYHOUND PC141131852544807-2632